PDF version

CSV version

Sunday Club Rota February 2017 - April 2017 Rota

DateEventTeamPre-SchoolP1-3P4-5P6-7
05 February 2017
11:00am Morning Service: Following Generously - Ruth 2: 14-23
Linlithgow Academy
Team B
Amanda Campbell
Rosanne Cubitt
Emma Cargill
Tabitha Cargill
Susan Rodger
David Truslove
Craig Cargill
Fiona Maclennan
Billy Fraser
Jane Marshall
12 February 2017
11:00am Morning Service: Following Obediently - Ruth 3: 1-10
Linlithgow Academy
Team B
Amanda Campbell
Rosanne Cubitt
Emma Cargill
Tabitha Cargill
Susan Rodger
David Truslove
Craig Cargill
Fiona Maclennan
Billy Fraser
Jane Marshall
19 February 2017
11:00am Morning Service: Following with Integrity - Ruth 3: 11-18
Linlithgow Academy
Team C
Judy Todd
Hazel McKellar
Sally Bell
Clare Fischbacher
David Mumford
Alastair McLachlan
Jane McNutt
Ben O'Neill
Peter Martin
Adrian Stiles
26 February 2017
11:00am Morning Service: Following Righteously - Ruth 4: 1-12
Linlithgow Academy
Team C
Judy Todd
Hazel McKellar
Sally Bell
Clare Fischbacher
David Mumford
Alastair McLachlan
Jane McNutt
Ben O'Neill
Peter Martin
Adrian Stiles
05 March 2017
11:00am Morning Service:
Linlithgow Academy
Team A
Pauline Stiles
Matthew Stiles
Sally Fischbacher
Marjorie Goldie
Joanne Steedman
Colin Fischbacher
Lois Steedman
Steve Begarnie
Karen Marriott
12 March 2017
11:00am Morning Service:
Linlithgow Academy
Team A
Pauline Stiles
Matthew Stiles
Sally Fischbacher
Marjorie Goldie
Joanne Steedman
Colin Fischbacher
Lois Steedman
Steve Begarnie
Karen Marriott
19 March 2017
11:00am Morning Service:
Linlithgow Academy
Team B
Amanda Campbell
Rosanne Cubitt
Emma Cargill
Tabitha Cargill
Susan Rodger
David Truslove
Craig Cargill
Fiona Maclennan
Billy Fraser
Jane Marshall
26 March 2017
11:00am Morning Service:
Linlithgow Academy
Team B
Amanda Campbell
Rosanne Cubitt
Emma Cargill
Tabitha Cargill
Susan Rodger
David Truslove
Craig Cargill
Fiona Maclennan
Billy Fraser
Jane Marshall
02 April 2017
11:00am Morning Service:
Linlithgow Academy
Team C
Judy Todd
Hazel McKellar
Sally Bell
Clare Fischbacher
David Mumford
Alastair McLachlan
Jane McNutt
Ben O'Neill
Peter Martin
Adrian Stiles
09 April 2017
11:00am Morning Service:
Linlithgow Academy
Team C
Judy Todd
Hazel McKellar
Sally Bell
Clare Fischbacher
David Mumford
Alastair McLachlan
Jane McNutt
Ben O'Neill
Peter Martin
Adrian Stiles
16 April 2017
11:00am Morning Service:
Linlithgow Academy
Team A
Pauline Stiles
Matthew Stiles
Sally Fischbacher
Marjorie Goldie
Joanne Steedman
Colin Fischbacher
Lois Steedman
Steve Begarnie
Karen Marriott
23 April 2017
11:00am Morning Service:
Linlithgow Academy
Team A
Pauline Stiles
Matthew Stiles
Sally Fischbacher
Marjorie Goldie
Joanne Steedman
Colin Fischbacher
Lois Steedman
Steve Begarnie
Karen Marriott
30 April 2017
11:00am Morning Service:
Linlithgow Academy
Team B
Amanda Campbell
Rosanne Cubitt
Emma Cargill
Tabitha Cargill
Susan Rodger
David Truslove
Craig Cargill
Fiona Maclennan
Billy Fraser
Jane Marshall