PDF version

CSV version

Sunday Club Rota August - October 2016 Rota

DateEventTeamPre-SchoolP1-3P4-5P6-7
21 August 2016
11:00am Morning Service with communion: Heroes of Faith - Deborah & Barak
Linlithgow Academy
Team C
Judy Todd
Hazel McKellar
Sally Bell
David Mumford
Sone Spottiswoode
Alastair McLachlan
Jane McNutt
Ben O'Neill
Peter Martin
Adrian Stiles
28 August 2016
11:00am Morning Service: Student Leaver Service and Romania Team update
Linlithgow Academy
Team A
Pauline Stiles
Matthew Stiles
Sally Fischbacher
Marjorie Goldie
Joanne Steedman
Colin Fischbacher
Clare Fischbacher
Lois Steedman
Steve Begarnie
Karen Marriott
04 September 2016
11:00am Morning Service:
Linlithgow Academy
Team A
Pauline Stiles
Matthew Stiles
Sally Fischbacher
Marjorie Goldie
Joanne Steedman
Colin Fischbacher
Clare Fischbacher
Lois Steedman
Steve Begarnie
Karen Marriott
11 September 2016
11:00am Morning Service: Casting the Vision
Linlithgow Academy
Team B
Amanda Campbell
Rosanne Cubitt
Emma Cargill
Tabitha Cargill
Susan Rodger
David Truslove
Sarah Boxall
Craig Cargill
Fiona Maclennan
Billy Fraser
Jane Marshall
18 September 2016
10:45am Morning Service: Serving the vision
Linlithgow Academy
Team B
Amanda Campbell
Rosanne Cubitt
Emma Cargill
Tabitha Cargill
Susan Rodger
David Truslove
Sarah Boxall
Craig Cargill
Fiona Maclennan
Billy Fraser
Jane Marshall
25 September 2016
11:00am Morning Service: Signed, Sealed, Delivered
Linlithgow Academy
Team C
Judy Todd
Hazel McKellar
Sally Bell
David Mumford
Sone Spottiswoode
Alastair McLachlan
Jane McNutt
Ben O'Neill
Peter Martin
Adrian Stiles
02 October 2016
11:00am Morning Service: Grace revealed
Linlithgow Academy
Team C
Judy Todd
Hazel McKellar
Sally Bell
David Mumford
Sone Spottiswoode
Alastair McLachlan
Jane McNutt
Ben O'Neill
Peter Martin
Adrian Stiles
09 October 2016
11:00am Morning Service: Wanderers Welcome
Linlithgow Academy
Team A
Pauline Stiles
Matthew Stiles
Sally Fischbacher
Marjorie Goldie
Joanne Steedman
Colin Fischbacher
Clare Fischbacher
Lois Steedman
Steve Begarnie
Karen Marriott
16 October 2016
10:00am Morning Service: Testimony service. PLEASE NOTE EARLIER TIME
Linlithgow Academy
Team A
Pauline Stiles
Matthew Stiles
Sally Fischbacher
Marjorie Goldie
Joanne Steedman
Colin Fischbacher
Clare Fischbacher
Lois Steedman
Steve Begarnie
Karen Marriott
23 October 2016
11:00am Morning Service: Take Root
Linlithgow Academy
Team B
Amanda Campbell
Rosanne Cubitt
Emma Cargill
Tabitha Cargill
Susan Rodger
David Truslove
Sarah Boxall
Craig Cargill
Fiona Maclennan
Billy Fraser
Jane Marshall
30 October 2016
11:00am Morning Service: 1x1=1
Linlithgow Academy
Team B
Amanda Campbell
Rosanne Cubitt
Emma Cargill
Tabitha Cargill
Susan Rodger
David Truslove
Sarah Boxall
Craig Cargill
Fiona Maclennan
Billy Fraser
Jane Marshall